Committee Chairpersons

Activities

Brian Coyle

908-406-5555

Americanism

Thomas Watters, PER    

848-992-6194

Antler

Karen Navarro

908-216-2389

Audit

Robert Byrnes

732-278-9422

Banquets

Karen Navarro

908-216-2389

Bar Steward

Jay Ramirez

732-899-8620

Batter Up

Scott Conklin

732-674-3518

Buildings & Grounds

Ron Panuska

732-714-9966

 

Mike Travisano

732-899-5115

Building Improvement

Gus Adamo

732-899-2722

Community Service

Brian Coyle

908-406-5555

Convention– 2017

John & Linda Gartz

 

Drug Awareness

Amanda Horton

732-600-8561

ENF

Barbara Lloyd

 

Flag Day

Joe Chickene

732-840-0891

Fluke Tournament

John Veprek, PERPSP

908-910-9363

Fraternal

Brian Coyle

908-406-5555

Government Relations

Sharon Haugh

732-966-4433

Hoop Shoot

Greg Smith

732-920-7516

House

Georgianne Walsh

Linda Gartz

732-604-2841

Indoctrination

Karen Navarro

908-216-2389

Investigation

Sharon Haugh

732-966-4433

Lapsation

Helen McDermott

732-785-3323

Lodge Activities

Jerry Rotunno

732-546-6279

Lodge Scholarships

Terry LaDu

732-899-4635

Mediator

John Veprek, PERPSP

908-910-9363

Membership

Karen Navarro

908-216-2389

Memorial Service

Dino Castronova, PER

732-995-5758

Mother’s Day Service

Amanda Horton & House

 

Motorcycle

Charles Scanlon

732-740-4908

National Veterans Service

Nancy DeVito

732-892-8961

Oktoberfest

Carolyn Watters

848-992-6195

PER Association

Robert Byrnes, PER

732-278-9422

Photographer

Ray Staab

732-892-5406

Presiding Justice

Rob Cook, Esq.

732-261-0048

Public Relations

Donna Rotunno

732-233-4256

Soccer Shoot

Dino Castronova, PER

732-995-5758

Special Children

Thomas Watters, PER

848-992-6194

Tear Off Raffles

Gary Laudisi

732-785-1962

Webmaster

Terry LaDu

732-899-4635

Youth Activities

Dino Castronova, PER

732-995-5758

Committee Chairpersons

Activities

Brian Coyle

908-406-5555

Americanism

Carolyn Watters  

   848-992-6194

Antler

Karen Laudisi

732-278-4583

Audit

Ann Marie O’Hare

732-278-9421

Banquets

Karen Towney

908-216-2389

Bar Steward

Jay Ramirez

732-899-8620

Batter Up

 

 

Buildings & Grounds

Manuel Regaterio

732-966-6074

 

Al DaSilva

732-840-3565

Community Service

Brian Coyle

908-406-5555

Convention 2017

William Matthews

732-730-1386

Convention– 2018

Barbara Lloyd

732-682-6314

Drug Awareness

Liz Smith

732-616-9146

ENF

Barbara Lloyd

732-682-6314

Flag Day

Dino Castronova PER

732-995-5758

Fluke Tournament

John Veprek, PER,PSP

908-910-9363

Fraternal

Brian Coyle

908-406-5555

Government Relations

Sharon Haugh

732-966-4433

Hoop Shoot

Greg Smith

732-920-7516

House

Barbara Lloyd

732-682-6314

Indoctrination

John Veprek PER, PSP

908-910-9363

Investigation

Cus Dalik PER,PVP,PDDGER

732-600-6979

Lapsation

William Matthews

732-730-1386

Lodge Activities

Jerry Rotunno

732-546-6279

Lodge Scholarships

Terry LaDu

732-899-4635

Mediator

John Veprek, PER,PSP

908-910-9363

Membership

Sharon Haugh

732-966-4433

Memorial Service

Dino Castronova, PER

732-995-5758

Mother’s Day Service

Amanda Horton & House

 

Motorcycle

Charles Scanlon

732-740-4908

National Veterans Service

Nancy DeVito

732-892-8961

Oktoberfest

Carolyn Watters

848-992-6195

PER Association

Robert Byrnes, PER,DVP elect

732-278-9422

Sickness/Distress

 

 

Presiding Justice

Rob Cook, Esq.

732-261-0048

Public Relations

Brian Coyle

908-406-5555

Soccer Shoot

 

 

Special Children

Thomas Watters, PER x 2

848-992-6194

Pull Tabs

Terry LaDu

732-899-4635

Webmaster

Terry LaDu

732-899-4635

Youth Activities

 

 

Activities    Brian Coyle    908-406-5555
Americanism    Carolyn Watters           848-992-6194
Antler    Karen Laudisi    732-278-4583
Audit    Ann Marie O’Hare    732-278-9421
Banquets    Karen Towney    908-216-2389
Bar Steward    Jay Ramirez    732-899-8620
Batter Up                                          TBD
Buildings & Grounds Ron Panuska 732-714-9966
                                                               Mike Travisano 732-899-5155                       
Community Service    Brian Coyle    908-406-5555
Convention 2018    TBD
Drug Awareness    Liz Smith    732-616-9146
ENF    TBD
Flag Day    Dino Castronova PER    732-995-5758
Fluke Tournament    John Veprek, PER,PSP    908-910-9363
Fraternal    Brian Coyle    908-406-5555
Government Relations    Sharon Haugh    732-966-4433
Hoop Shoot    Greg Smith    732-920-7516
House    Georgiana Walsh   732-604-2841
Indoctrination    John Veprek PER, PSP    908-910-9363
Investigation    Cus Dalik PER,PVP,PDDGER    732-600-6979
Lapsation    TBD
Lodge Activities    Jerry Rotunno    732-546-6279
Lodge Scholarships    Terry LaDu     732-899-4635
Mediator    John Veprek, PER,PSP    908-910-9363
Membership     Sharon Haugh    732-966-4433
Memorial Service     Dino Castronova, PER    732-995-5758
Mother’s Day Service    Amanda Horton & House   
Motorcycle    Charles Scanlon    732-740-4908
National Veterans Service    Nancy DeVito    732-892-8961
Oktoberfest 
PER Association    Robert Byrnes, PER,DVP elect    732-278-9422
Sickness/Distress                   TBD                                                  
Presiding Justice    Rob Cook, Esq.    732-261-0048
Public Relations    Brian Coyle    908-406-5555
Soccer Shoot           TBD                                      
Special Children    Thomas Watters, PER x 2    848-992-6194
Pull Tabs    Terry LaDu    732-899-4635
Webmaster    Terry LaDu    732-899-4635
Youth Activities         TBD