Committee Chairpersons

Activities

Brian Coyle

908-406-5555

Americanism

Thomas Watters, PER    

848-992-6194

Antler

Karen Navarro

908-216-2389

Audit

Robert Byrnes

732-278-9422

Banquets

Karen Navarro

908-216-2389

Bar Steward

Jay Ramirez

732-899-8620

Batter Up

Scott Conklin

732-674-3518

Buildings & Grounds

Ron Panuska

732-714-9966

 

Mike Travisano

732-899-5115

Building Improvement

Gus Adamo

732-899-2722

Community Service

Brian Coyle

908-406-5555

Convention– 2017

John & Linda Gartz

 

Drug Awareness

Amanda Horton

732-600-8561

ENF

Barbara Lloyd

 

Flag Day

Joe Chickene

732-840-0891

Fluke Tournament

John Veprek, PERPSP

908-910-9363

Fraternal

Brian Coyle

908-406-5555

Government Relations

Sharon Haugh

732-966-4433

Hoop Shoot

Greg Smith

732-920-7516

House

Georgianne Walsh

Linda Gartz

732-604-2841

Indoctrination

Karen Navarro

908-216-2389

Investigation

Sharon Haugh

732-966-4433

Lapsation

Helen McDermott

732-785-3323

Lodge Activities

Jerry Rotunno

732-546-6279

Lodge Scholarships

Terry LaDu

732-899-4635

Mediator

John Veprek, PERPSP

908-910-9363

Membership

Karen Navarro

908-216-2389

Memorial Service

Dino Castronova, PER

732-995-5758

Mother’s Day Service

Amanda Horton & House

 

Motorcycle

Charles Scanlon

732-740-4908

National Veterans Service

Nancy DeVito

732-892-8961

Oktoberfest

Carolyn Watters

848-992-6195

PER Association

Robert Byrnes, PER

732-278-9422

Photographer

Ray Staab

732-892-5406

Presiding Justice

Rob Cook, Esq.

732-261-0048

Public Relations

Donna Rotunno

732-233-4256

Soccer Shoot

Dino Castronova, PER

732-995-5758

Special Children

Thomas Watters, PER

848-992-6194

Tear Off Raffles

Gary Laudisi

732-785-1962

Webmaster

Terry LaDu

732-899-4635

Youth Activities

Dino Castronova, PER

732-995-5758

Committee Chairpersons

Activities

Brian Coyle

908-406-5555

Americanism

Carolyn Watters  

   848-992-6194

Antler

Karen Laudisi

732-278-4583

Audit

Ann Marie O’Hare

732-278-9421

Banquets

Karen Towney

908-216-2389

Bar Steward

Jay Ramirez

732-899-8620

Batter Up

 

 

Buildings & Grounds

Manuel Regaterio

732-966-6074

 

Al DaSilva

732-840-3565

Community Service

Brian Coyle

908-406-5555

Convention 2017

William Matthews

732-730-1386

Convention– 2018

Barbara Lloyd

732-682-6314

Drug Awareness

Liz Smith

732-616-9146

ENF

Barbara Lloyd

732-682-6314

Flag Day

Dino Castronova PER

732-995-5758

Fluke Tournament

John Veprek, PER,PSP

908-910-9363

Fraternal

Brian Coyle

908-406-5555

Government Relations

Sharon Haugh

732-966-4433

Hoop Shoot

Greg Smith

732-920-7516

House

Barbara Lloyd

732-682-6314

Indoctrination

John Veprek PER, PSP

908-910-9363

Investigation

Cus Dalik PER,PVP,PDDGER

732-600-6979

Lapsation

William Matthews

732-730-1386

Lodge Activities

Jerry Rotunno

732-546-6279

Lodge Scholarships

Terry LaDu

732-899-4635

Mediator

John Veprek, PER,PSP

908-910-9363

Membership

Sharon Haugh

732-966-4433

Memorial Service

Dino Castronova, PER

732-995-5758

Mother’s Day Service

Amanda Horton & House

 

Motorcycle

Charles Scanlon

732-740-4908

National Veterans Service

Nancy DeVito

732-892-8961

Oktoberfest

Carolyn Watters

848-992-6195

PER Association

Robert Byrnes, PER,DVP elect

732-278-9422

Sickness/Distress

 

 

Presiding Justice

Rob Cook, Esq.

732-261-0048

Public Relations

Brian Coyle

908-406-5555

Soccer Shoot

 

 

Special Children

Thomas Watters, PER x 2

848-992-6194

Pull Tabs

Terry LaDu

732-899-4635

Webmaster

Terry LaDu

732-899-4635

Youth Activities

 

 

Activities Jerry Rotunno 732-546-6279
Americanism Carolyn Watters 848-992-6194
Antler Karen Laudisi 732-278-4583
Audit Donna Rotunno 732-233-4256
Banquets Karen Towney 908-216-2389
Bar Steward Jay Ramirez 732-899-8620
Batter Up Scott Conklin 732-674-3518
Buildings & Grounds Mike Travisano 732-899-5115
                                 Ron Panuska 732-714-9966
Community Service Brian Coyle 908-406-5555
Convention– 2019 Linda Gartz 908-910-0041
Drug Awareness Amanda Wills 732-600-8561
ENF Ellen Veprek 732-899-5121
Flag Day Nancy Devito 732-766-7491
Fluke Tournament John Veprek, PER,PSP 908-910-9363
Fraternal John Veprek, PER,PSP 908-910-9363
Government Relations Sharon Haugh 732-966-4433
Hoop Shoot Greg Smith 732-920-7516
House Brian Coyle 908-406-5555
Indoctrination John Veprek, PER,PSP 908-910-9363
Investigation Georgianna Walsh 732-604-2841
Lapsation
Lodge Activities Jerry Rotunno 732-546-6279
Lodge Scholarships Terry LaDu 732-899-4635
Mediator John Veprek, PER,PSP 908-910-9363
Membership Sharon Haugh 732-966-4433
Memorial Service Phyllis Wilever 732-642-0827
Mother’s Day Service Amanda Wills & House 732-600-8561
Motorcycle Charles Scanlon 732-740-4908
National Veterans Service Nancy DeVito 732-892-8961
Elkfest Robert Byrnes, PER, PDVP 732-278-9422
PER Association Tom Watters, PER 2.5 848-992-6194
Sickness/Distress Barbara Romano 732-295-7757
Presiding Justice Rob Cook, Esq. 732-261-0048
Public Relations Ann Marie O’Hare 732-278-9421
Special Children Thomas Watters, PER x 2.5 848-992-6194
Tear Off Raffles Terry LaDu 732-899-4635
Webmaster Terry LaDu 732-899-4635
Youth Activities